BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Arlington Renegades 2024 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2024 seasonArlington Renegades3-7 · 4th in XFL Conference · PF 247 · PA 249 · Diff −2
← 2024 standings

Arlington Renegades all-purpose yards

2024 season totals for every Arlington Renegades player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

19 players
1Juwan ManigoARL · WR10-5329621231,112
2De'Veon SmithARL · RB1045118000631
3Tyler VaughnsARL · WR10050200502
4Sal CannellaARL · TE10049600496
5JaVonta PaytonARL · WR93437900413
6Deontay BurnettARL · WR10030600306
7Leddie BrownARL · RB612412600250
8Isaiah WinsteadARL · WR7017500175
9Seth GreenARL · TE103860089
10Dae Dae HunterARL · RB37490083
11Joe PowellARL · SAF50076076
12Lindsey ScottARL · QB87300073
13Devin DarringtonARL · RB475-50070
14Caleb Vander EschARL · WR80540054
15Austin AllenARL · TE100190019
16Luis PerezARL · QB101600016
17Lujuan WinninghamARL · WR400000
18Steven Jones Jr.ARL · CB1000000
19Holton AhlersARL · QB2-1000-1
Column guide
GP
Games played
Rush Yds
Rushing yards
Rec Yds
Receiving yards
KR Yds
Kick return yards
PR Yds
Punt return yards
AP Yds
All-purpose yards: rushing yards + receiving yards + kick return yards + punt return yards (computed by UFL Blitz from the published totals)

All four components (rushing, receiving, kick return and punt return yards) are published for 2024. The AP Yds column on the Scoring tab is theufl.com’s own figure, which also counts interception, fumble and other return yards, so it can be higher for defenders and returners.

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from ESPN UFL standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.