BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Birmingham Stallions 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonBirmingham Stallions4-6 · 6th in the league · PF 190 · PA 229 · Diff −39
← 2026 standings

Birmingham Stallions all-purpose yards

2026 season totals for every Birmingham Stallions player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

17 players
1Jaydon MickensBHM · WR10058700587
2Deon CainBHM · WR1002952660561
3Jabre BarberBHM · WR10098172187457
4Laviska Shenault Jr.BHM · WR4073740381
5Snoop ConnerBHM · RB827882160376
6Anthony McFarland Jr.BHM · RB6197401030340
7Justyn RossBHM · WR9032700327
8Tyrion Davis-PriceBHM · RB815812600284
9Daewood DavisBHM · WR7019300193
10John RossBHM · WR6058700128
11Jordan ThomasBHM · TE10010800108
12Dorian Thompson-RobinsonORL/BHM · QB7102000102
13Kyric McGowanBHM · WR10230023
14Tyler DavisBHM · TE100220022
15Matt CorralBHM · QB490009
16Michael HiersBHM · QB110001
17Marlon WilliamsBHM · WR400000
Column guide
GP
Games played
Rush Yds
Rushing yards
Rec Yds
Receiving yards
KR Yds
Kick return yards
PR Yds
Punt return yards
AP Yds
All-purpose yards: rushing yards + receiving yards + kick return yards + punt return yards (computed by UFL Blitz from the published totals)

All four components (rushing, receiving, kick return and punt return yards) are published for 2026. The AP Yds column on the Scoring tab is theufl.com’s own figure, which also counts interception, fumble and other return yards, so it can be higher for defenders and returners.

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.