BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Columbus Aviators 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonColumbus Aviators3-7 · 8th in the league · PF 216 · PA 259 · Diff −43
← 2026 standings

Columbus Aviators all-purpose yards

2026 season totals for every Columbus Aviators player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

21 players
1Zaquandre WhiteCLB · RB9275962370608
2Tay MartinCLB · WR10048300483
3Antwane WellsCLB · WR9252370205467
4John LovettCLB · RB1031113500446
5Toa TauaCLB · RB103119200403
6Jaylon MooreCLB · WR87732700350
7Keke ChismCLB · WR10027600276
8Jalan McClendonCLB · QB8238000238
9Akeem DentCLB · FS7002320232
10Easop Winston Jr.CLB · WR2084729165
11Alize MackCLB · TE7014600146
12Gunnar OakesCLB · TE10014400144
13Jalen MortonCLB · QB9140000140
14Elijah BladesCLB · CB2001360136
15Tre'Von JonesCLB · CB80074074
16Michael LawsonCLB · CB80007171
17Roc TaylorCLB · WR20230023
18Chris GlaserCLB · G90210021
19Cam McDonaldCLB · TE804004
20Yulkeith BrownCLB · WR100000
21Ryan NelsonCLB · T100-500-5
Column guide
GP
Games played
Rush Yds
Rushing yards
Rec Yds
Receiving yards
KR Yds
Kick return yards
PR Yds
Punt return yards
AP Yds
All-purpose yards: rushing yards + receiving yards + kick return yards + punt return yards (computed by UFL Blitz from the published totals)

All four components (rushing, receiving, kick return and punt return yards) are published for 2026. The AP Yds column on the Scoring tab is theufl.com’s own figure, which also counts interception, fumble and other return yards, so it can be higher for defenders and returners.

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.