BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Louisville Kings 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonLouisville Kings6-4 · 3rd in the league · PF 265 · PA 219 · Diff +462026 champion · won the United Bowl 27–20 over DC Defenders
← 2026 standings

Louisville Kings all-purpose yards

2026 season totals for every Louisville Kings player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

18 players
1Ian WheelerLOU · RB9370363700776
2Lucky JacksonLOU · WR10039223107522
3Isaiah WinsteadLOU · WR8047400474
4Jaden ShirdenLOU · RB677193690465
5Tyler HudsonLOU · WR80494150464
6James RobinsonLOU · RB630068820450
7Tarik BlackLOU · WR9338800391
8Zach DavidsonLOU · TE10025000250
9Jason BeanLOU/DC · QB5179000179
10Kaden PratherLOU · WR9014800148
11JaVonta PaytonLOU/HOU · WR7013200132
12Benny SnellLOU · RB4725300125
13Chandler RogersLOU · QB9106000106
14Tre' McKittyLOU · TE60980098
15Carter BellLOU · WR505603389
16N'Kosi PerryLOU · QB22700027
17Mike DiLielloLOU/DC · QB290009
18Jalen WydermyerLOU · TE900000
Column guide
GP
Games played
Rush Yds
Rushing yards
Rec Yds
Receiving yards
KR Yds
Kick return yards
PR Yds
Punt return yards
AP Yds
All-purpose yards: rushing yards + receiving yards + kick return yards + punt return yards (computed by UFL Blitz from the published totals)

All four components (rushing, receiving, kick return and punt return yards) are published for 2026. The AP Yds column on the Scoring tab is theufl.com’s own figure, which also counts interception, fumble and other return yards, so it can be higher for defenders and returners.

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.