BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Orlando Storm 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonOrlando Storm8-2 · 1st in the league · PF 232 · PA 186 · Diff +46Made the playoffs
← 2026 standings

Orlando Storm all-purpose yards

2026 season totals for every Orlando Storm player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

16 players
1Chris RowlandORL · WR10555293771331,094
2Jashaun CorbinORL · RB104381183220878
3Elijhah BadgerORL · WR10058800588
4KJ HamlerORL · WR7331720241563
5Cam CamperORL · WR7034000340
6Elijah DotsonORL · RB79687700253
7Jack PlummerORL · QB10189000189
8Tre StewartORL · RB51082700135
9Dorian Thompson-RobinsonORL/BHM · QB7102000102
10Sam WigluszORL · WR100650065
11Steven StilianosORL · TE100590059
12Aron CruickshankORL · WR10058058
13Shawn BowmanORL · TE100530053
14Jerome KappORL · WR100200020
15Konner FoxORL · TE504004
16Cole SchneiderORL · G1000000
Column guide
GP
Games played
Rush Yds
Rushing yards
Rec Yds
Receiving yards
KR Yds
Kick return yards
PR Yds
Punt return yards
AP Yds
All-purpose yards: rushing yards + receiving yards + kick return yards + punt return yards (computed by UFL Blitz from the published totals)

All four components (rushing, receiving, kick return and punt return yards) are published for 2026. The AP Yds column on the Scoring tab is theufl.com’s own figure, which also counts interception, fumble and other return yards, so it can be higher for defenders and returners.

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.