BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

St. Louis Battlehawks 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonSt. Louis Battlehawks6-4 · 2nd in the league · PF 212 · PA 197 · Diff +15Made the playoffs
← 2026 standings

St. Louis Battlehawks all-purpose yards

2026 season totals for every St. Louis Battlehawks player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

19 players
1Hakeem ButlerSTL · WR9064100641
2Jarveon HowardSTL · RB1044612500571
3Gary Jennings Jr.STL · WR921774390537
4Kevon LatulasSTL · RB91401212370498
5Sean FreschSTL · CB100085333418
6Steven McBrideSTL · WR10041200412
7Jahcour PearsonSTL · WR10128800289
8Kylin JamesSTL · RB71649300257
9Rahjai HarrisSTL · RB36-62190219
10Blake JacksonSTL · WR10-417400170
11Tyler NevilleSTL · TE8012500125
12Frank DarbySTL · WR56740080
13James BosticSTL · TE80700070
14Harrison FrostSTL · QB42600026
15Luis PerezSTL · QB41700017
16Brandon SilversSTL · QB31400014
17Michael PrattSTL · QB180008
18Sal CannellaSTL · TE203003
19Justin SmithSTL · WR300000
Column guide
GP
Games played
Rush Yds
Rushing yards
Rec Yds
Receiving yards
KR Yds
Kick return yards
PR Yds
Punt return yards
AP Yds
All-purpose yards: rushing yards + receiving yards + kick return yards + punt return yards (computed by UFL Blitz from the published totals)

All four components (rushing, receiving, kick return and punt return yards) are published for 2026. The AP Yds column on the Scoring tab is theufl.com’s own figure, which also counts interception, fumble and other return yards, so it can be higher for defenders and returners.

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.