BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Arlington Renegades 2024 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2024 seasonArlington Renegades3-7 · 4th in XFL Conference · PF 247 · PA 249 · Diff −2
← 2024 standings

Arlington Renegades receiving

2024 season totals for every Arlington Renegades player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

15 players
1Tyler VaughnsARL · WR1010714550211.250.2339343428242000
2Sal CannellaARL · TE10570534969.449.664646231022627000
3JaVonta PaytonARL · WR97412337916.542.1552521853534400
4Deontay BurnettARL · WR10545333069.330.622472158721900
5De'Veon SmithARL · RB10929231807.818.001801011384220
6Isaiah WinsteadARL · WR71261217514.625.025151911284700
7Leddie BrownARL · RB6117151268.421.00230501101600
8Seth GreenARL · TE1071311867.88.6125543662000
9Caleb Vander EschARL · WR81445413.56.8023030203400
10Juwan ManigoARL · WR10296325.33.201801146-1411
11Austin AllenARL · TE10132199.51.901301023-400
12Dae Dae HunterARL · RB301199.03.0090009011
13Luis PerezARL · QB10101100.00.0000008-822
14Lujuan WinninghamARL · WR41100–0.0000010000
15Devin DarringtonARL · RB4021-5-5.0-1.2000001-600
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from ESPN UFL standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.