BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Arlington Renegades 2025 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2025 seasonArlington Renegades5-5 · 3rd in XFL Conference · PF 229 · PA 168 · Diff +61
← 2025 standings

Arlington Renegades receiving

2025 season totals for every Arlington Renegades player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

11 players
1Tyler VaughnsARL · WR109624147511.647.54414126312834730
2Sal CannellaARL · TE1010574447410.847.41401018617929532
3Deontay BurnettARL · WR108393034911.634.93636319511523410
4Isaiah WinsteadARL · WR10947313079.930.703801658022700
5Dae Dae HunterARL · RB10533282318.223.10260115228300
6JaVonta PaytonARL · WR100332223010.523.01292931319911
7Seth GreenARL · TE102161315011.515.0148263846600
8Kalen BallageARL · RB651110464.67.701502152-611
9Lujuan WinninghamARL · WR10173258.32.5012011111400
10Tony JonesARL · RB3033134.34.301000110300
11Curtis HodgesARL · TE41100–0.0000010000
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from ESPN UFL standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.