BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

San Antonio Brahmas 2025 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2025 seasonSan Antonio Brahmas1-9 · 4th in XFL Conference · PF 136 · PA 274 · Diff −138
← 2025 standings

San Antonio Brahmas receiving

2025 season totals for every San Antonio Brahmas player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

17 players
1Jacob HarrisSA · WR95381829516.432.803001419020510
2Jontre KirklinSA · WR10755352848.128.402401369618811
3Dee AndersonSA/MEM · WR93341923512.426.127878759214300
4Justin SmithSA · WR6316915917.726.50560604811100
5Jashaun CorbinSA · RB10623181387.713.8032064161-2311
6Marquez StevensonSA · WR95251313410.314.9033062359911
7Greg WardSA · WR7528171166.816.6115943714500
8Steven StilianosSA · TE961915865.79.6114262691700
9Anthony McFarland Jr.SA · RB73118394.95.6115152240-100
10Jaden ShirdenSA/MICH · RB60107375.36.20800047-1000
11Alize MackSA · TE84114287.03.519714101800
12John LovettSA · RB3153248.08.0016000131100
13Mathew SextonSA · WR4153155.03.8090016900
14Ra'Shaun HenrySA · WR2232136.56.501001111200
15Aidan RobbinsSA · RB603294.51.5070109011
16Racey McMathSA · WR304188.02.7080125300
17Thomas GordonSA · TE10200–0.0000010000
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from ESPN UFL standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.