BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Birmingham Stallions 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonBirmingham Stallions4-6 · 6th in the league · PF 190 · PA 229 · Diff −39
← 2026 standings

Birmingham Stallions receiving

2026 season totals for every Birmingham Stallions player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

14 players
1Jaydon MickensBHM · WR1010614458713.358.72561831615643121
2Justyn RossBHM · WR99512232714.936.32321416711621100
3Deon CainBHM · WR109492529511.829.5467671469619900
4Daewood DavisBHM · WR74241319314.827.614646815014300
5Tyrion Davis-PriceBHM · RB8215131269.715.8030041139-1300
6Jordan ThomasBHM · TE10620121089.010.83353564436500
7Jabre BarberBHM · WR1001799810.99.8020051287000
8Snoop ConnerBHM · RB831615825.510.201004086-411
9John RossBHM · WR62137588.39.7017021233500
10Anthony McFarland Jr.BHM · RB64108405.06.701201037310
11Kyric McGowanBHM · WR10322311.523.011762191400
12Tyler DavisBHM · TE10077223.12.20600015700
13Laviska Shenault Jr.BHM · WR415177.01.8070013400
14Marlon WilliamsBHM · WR40100–0.0000000000
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.