BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Columbus Aviators 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonColumbus Aviators3-7 · 8th in the league · PF 216 · PA 259 · Diff −43
← 2026 standings

Columbus Aviators receiving

2026 season totals for every Columbus Aviators player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

15 players
1Tay MartinCLB · WR105614248311.548.32521225821227100
2Keke ChismCLB · WR108492627610.627.6325231858319300
3Antwane WellsCLB · WR9439252379.526.322791231776021
4Alize MackCLB · TE76191214612.220.9127362727400
5Gunnar OakesCLB · TE108241314411.114.41262072588600
6John LovettCLB · RB10518151359.013.53343472138-300
7Zaquandre WhiteCLB · RB921917965.610.7014041107-1120
8Toa TauaCLB · RB1032115926.19.2017043103-1100
9Easop Winston Jr.CLB · WR211158416.842.0030051186600
10Jaylon MooreCLB · WR831410737.39.1022021393410
11Roc TaylorCLB · WR21422311.511.501802002300
12Chris GlaserCLB · G98112121.02.3021010101100
13Cam McDonaldCLB · TE806144.00.5040000400
14Yulkeith BrownCLB · WR10100–0.0000000000
15Ryan NelsonCLB · T101011-5-5.0-0.5000000-500
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.