BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Louisville Kings 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonLouisville Kings6-4 · 3rd in the league · PF 265 · PA 219 · Diff +462026 champion · won the United Bowl 27–20 over DC Defenders
← 2026 standings

Louisville Kings receiving

2026 season totals for every Louisville Kings player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

14 players
1Isaiah WinsteadLOU · WR88462947416.359.23454019613234200
2Lucky JacksonLOU · WR108483239212.239.22411316511627610
3Tarik BlackLOU · WR99412738814.443.13442216610628200
4Zach DavidsonLOU · TE106371925013.225.0237231148416600
5Kaden PratherLOU · WR9322914816.416.40390534010800
6JaVonta PaytonLOU/HOU · WR71291213211.018.9120772349800
7Tre' McKittyLOU · TE641359819.616.3032052366200
8James RobinsonLOU · RB65128688.511.301803265311
9Carter BellLOU · WR511055611.211.2022051263000
10Benny SnellLOU · RB4476538.813.202202047600
11Tyler HudsonLOU · WR80544912.26.1022030123711
12Ian WheelerLOU · RB9196366.04.001802045-921
13Jaden ShirdenLOU · RB6052199.53.201500017200
14Jalen WydermyerLOU · TE91100–0.0000000000
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.