BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

Orlando Storm 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonOrlando Storm8-2 · 1st in the league · PF 232 · PA 186 · Diff +46Made the playoffs
← 2026 standings

Orlando Storm receiving

2026 season totals for every Orlando Storm player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

12 players
1Elijhah BadgerORL · WR1010563658816.358.85794126623035800
2Chris RowlandORL · WR107755352910.052.956262221032220700
3Cam CamperORL · WR74322334014.848.63747416212221800
4KJ HamlerORL · WR77332331713.845.33414115313118620
5Jashaun CorbinORL · RB10923211185.611.81202074154-3633
6Elijah DotsonORL · RB701310878.712.401605082521
7Sam WigluszORL · WR100168658.16.5018033115400
8Steven StilianosORL · TE10396599.85.902801052700
9Shawn BowmanORL · TE106117537.65.301704046700
10Tre StewartORL · RB5154276.85.401202243-1600
11Jerome KappORL · WR10055204.02.001101041600
12Konner FoxORL · TE534144.00.8040031300
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.