BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

St. Louis Battlehawks 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonSt. Louis Battlehawks6-4 · 2nd in the league · PF 212 · PA 197 · Diff +15Made the playoffs
← 2026 standings

St. Louis Battlehawks receiving

2026 season totals for every St. Louis Battlehawks player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

14 players
1Hakeem ButlerSTL · WR99672964122.171.23757522823340800
2Steven McBrideSTL · WR109613141213.341.23531420813028200
3Jahcour PearsonSTL · WR10561322889.028.8034013110418411
4Blake JacksonSTL · WR10838201748.717.4033086849021
5Jarveon HowardSTL · RB10523201256.212.5026051198-7310
6Tyler NevilleSTL · TE8817131259.615.64261178992600
7Kevon LatulasSTL · RB91141212110.113.4043030143-2200
8Kylin JamesSTL · RB711211938.513.3025041115-2200
9Gary Jennings Jr.STL · WR91737725.78.616442177010
10Frank DarbySTL · WR511057414.814.8028030264800
11James BosticSTL · TE81119707.88.82211054313900
12Sal CannellaSTL · TE202133.01.5030100300
13Justin SmithSTL · WR30100–0.0000000000
14Rahjai HarrisSTL · RB3011-6-6.0-2.0000000-600
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Tgt
Targets
Rec
Receptions
Yds
Receiving yards
Avg
Yards per reception
Y/G
Receiving yards per game
TD
Receiving touchdowns
Lng
Longest reception
Lng TD
Longest touchdown reception
1st
Receiving first downs
RZ Tgt
Red-zone targets
YAC
Yards after catch
Air Yds
Air yards on receptions
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.