BLITZ
Menu

UFL history

St. Louis Battlehawks 2026 Stats

Standings plus every published player and team stat for each UFL season and the XFL and USFL seasons before it, by category, with all-time career totals.

Compare players ›UFL records ›

UFL
Legacy
2026 seasonSt. Louis Battlehawks6-4 · 2nd in the league · PF 212 · PA 197 · Diff +15Made the playoffs
← 2026 standings

St. Louis Battlehawks rushing

2026 season totals for every St. Louis Battlehawks player in this category. A player who also played for another team that season shows his combined season (both teams are listed under his name). Tap a column to sort; tap a name for his career page.

12 players
1Jarveon HowardSTL · RB1051094464.144.610.9051021174299-170010
2Kylin JamesSTL · RB71431643.823.46.142518121213710-270000
3Kevon LatulasSTL · RB91481402.915.65.311378121218-190000
4Harrison FrostSTL · QB4316261.66.54.0112451142-125721
5Gary Jennings Jr.STL · WR9122110.52.30.201501121000010
6Luis PerezSTL · QB4410171.74.22.5113121121-53410
7Brandon SilversSTL · QB338141.84.72.70801414004300
8Michael PrattSTL · QB10284.08.02.0070218000000
9Frank DarbySTL · WR51166.01.20.2060106000000
10Rahjai HarrisSTL · RB30661.02.02.009002-22-80000
11Jahcour PearsonSTL · WR105111.00.10.1010001000011
12Blake JacksonSTL · WR1082-4-2.0-0.40.201001-91-50021
Column guide
GP
Games played
GS
Games started
Att
Rushing attempts
Yds
Rushing yards
Avg
Yards per carry
Y/G
Rushing yards per game
Att/G
Attempts per game
TD
Rushing touchdowns
Lng
Longest run
Lng TD
Longest touchdown run
1st
Rushing first downs
RZ Att
Red-zone rushing attempts
Gain
Gross yards gained
TFL
Runs stopped for a loss
TFL Yds
Yards lost on runs stopped for a loss
Scr
QB scrambles
Kneel
Kneel-downs
Fum
Fumbles (all plays)
FL
Fumbles lost (all plays)

Source: player stats from theufl.com team “Individual” stats pages (regular season); team stats from theufl.com team stats pages; standings from theufl.com standings; title game from ESPN UFL scoreboard. Regular-season records cross-checked against 40 ESPN game results. Player totals combine every UFL team a player appeared for that season. Regular season only; team names are as they were that season. Averages and percentages are computed from the published totals.